- Register
168 Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/33 33

closed
$1,559,000
4.6%$1,630,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt13060 Caminito Bautizo, San Diego, CA 92130
Townhouse
Listed by Felicia Lewis of Real Broker
- 1/53 53

closed
$2,399,000
3.1%$2,325,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,707 SqFt12667 Intermezzo Way, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Farryl Moore of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/27 27

closed
$1,255,000
7.6%$1,160,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,559 SqFt12583 Camarero Court, San Diego, CA 92130
Townhouse
Listed by Rosemarie Wolkins of AARE
- 1/23 23

closed
$2,400,000
2.1%$2,450,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,883 SqFt4567 Campobello Street, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Robin Dykes of Compass
- 1/44 44

closed
$2,250,000
$2,250,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt4246 Cordobes Cv, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Le Vo of Realty Source Incorporated
- 1/33 33

closed
$2,100,000
$2,100,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,189 SqFt3975 Cypress Del Mar, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Cheree Bray of Redfin Corporation
- 1/27 27

closed
$1,599,000
6.3%$1,700,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt12481 Cavallo St, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Rachel K Gardner of Redfin Corporation
- 1/53 53

closed
$2,300,000
$2,300,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,663 SqFt4582 Mercurio St, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Valerie R Upham of Compass
- 1/44 44

closed
$1,620,000
1.9%$1,590,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt4615 Da Vinci Street, Carmel Valley, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Gary Massa of eXp Realty of California, Inc
- 1/75 75

closed
$2,849,000
2.6%$2,775,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,109 SqFt4436 Heritage Glen, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Mark E Green of TXR Homes, Inc.
- 1/17 17

closed
$1,949,000
1.5%$1,920,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt4210 Federman Ln, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Adam R Loew of Keller Williams Realty
- 1/34 34

closed
$1,655,000
6.3%$1,550,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt12518 Cavallo St, San Diego, CA 92130
Multi-Family
Listed by Chad M Trower of 1st Class Real Estate SD
- 1/45 45

closed
$1,225,000
1.8%$1,202,500
3 Beds3 Baths1,413 SqFt3965 Via Holgura, San Diego, CA 92130
Townhouse
Listed by Farryl Moore of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/42 42

closed
$1,995,000
4.8%$1,900,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,533 SqFt3970 Santa Nella Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Daniel P O'Keefe of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- 1/40 40

closed
$1,049,000
0.4%$1,045,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,432 SqFt12936 Carmel Creek Rd #63, San Diego, CA 92130
Townhouse
Listed by Sandra Pulido of The Broker Network

closed
$1,999,000
5.0%$1,900,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt3975 San Gregorio Way, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Farryl Moore of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/75 75

closed
$1,888,000
1.2%$1,865,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,075 SqFt4271 Corte Favor, Carmel Valley, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Pattie Conway of Pacific Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/10 10

closed
$1,400,000
6.4%$1,490,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt12436 Cavallo Street, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Jason Cassity of Real Broker
- 1/25 25

closed
$999,900
2.0%$980,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,316 SqFt12972 Carmel Creek Rd #161, San Diego, CA 92130
Townhouse
Listed by Michelle Ye of Frontline Funding
- 1/38 38

closed
$1,335,000
2.6%$1,300,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,532 SqFt12744 Via Nieve, San Diego, CA 92130
Townhouse
Listed by Mike Zou of Sun & Company Inc
- 1/33 33

closed
$1,680,000
7.7%$1,550,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt3985 Carmel Springs Way, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Janicke Swanson of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
- 1/35 35

closed
$1,100,000
4.5%$1,050,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,322 SqFt4104 Via Candidiz #96, San Diego, CA 92130
Townhouse
Listed by Tiffany Howell of Harcourts Prime Properties
- 1/56 56

closed
$1,755,000
3.3%$1,697,400
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt12372 Mona Lisa St, San Diego, CA 92130
Multi-Family
Listed by Chad M Trower of eXp Realty of California, Inc.
- 1/17 17

closed
$1,595,000
4.4%$1,525,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,733 SqFt12619 Calle De La Siena, San Diego, CA 92130
Multi-Family
Listed by Miyuki H Flavell of Flavell Real Estate Ent.
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 7
- Homes For Sale in Spring Valley, CA
- Homes For Sale in Spring Valley, Carol Stream, IL
- Homes For Sale in San Marcos, CA
- Homes For Sale in San Marcos Casitas, Yuma, AZ
- Homes For Sale in La Mesa, CA
- Homes For Sale in Solana Beach, CA
- Homes For Sale in Vista, CA
- Homes For Sale in Escondido, CA
- North Carmel Valley