ABOUT WEST CARMEL VALLEY CONDOS/TOWNHOMES
Real Estate Statistics
- Active Listings for Sale: 5
- Pending Listings: 6
- Sold In Past 12 months: 83
- Average Sold Days on Market: 24 Days
- Average Listing Price: $907,600
- Average Sold Price: $910,185
- Average Sold Price Per Sq. Foot: $811.94
DEVELOPMENTS IN CARMEL VALLEY CONDOS/TOWNHOMES
| Andalucia | Arborlake | Camino Villas |
| Carmel Pointe | Chateau Village | Coral Cove |
| Crest Del Mar | Del Mar Villas | Elysian |
| Groves | The Heights (Condos) | The Lakes |
| One Paseo | Pelagos | Pell Place |
| Sunstream |
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
View Results
MARKET SNAPSHOT
(APR 16, 2026 - MAY 16, 2026)
Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
- 1/27 272 Beds 2 Baths 1,145 SqFt
$800,000 1.8%
$814,999
- 2 Beds 3 Baths 1,236 SqFt
$1,100,000 4.3%
$1,149,000
- 2 Beds 3 Baths 1,351 SqFt
$1,015,000 3.3%
$1,050,000
- 1/30 301 Bed 1 Bath 791 SqFt
$630,000 2.3%
$645,000
- 1/29 291 Bed 1 Bath 704 SqFt
$575,000 1.7%
$585,000
- 1/34 343 Beds 3 Baths 1,620 SqFt
$1,405,888 2.6%
$1,369,888
- Homes For Sale in Spring Valley, CA
- Homes For Sale in Spring Valley, Carol Stream, IL
- Homes For Sale in San Marcos, CA
- Homes For Sale in San Marcos Casitas, Yuma, AZ
- Homes For Sale in La Mesa, CA
- Homes For Sale in Solana Beach, CA
- Homes For Sale in Vista, CA
- Homes For Sale in Escondido, CA
- North Carmel Valley