CA San Diego
The Sands
Welcome to The Sands, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,990,000
Average Sales Price
1
Total Listings
- 1/54 544 Beds 3 Baths 2,182 SqFt$1,990,000Price Dropped by $109K
- 1/34 344 Beds 3 Baths 2,281 SqFt
$2,153,000 0.2%
$2,148,000
Nearby Locations
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3 3
Bedrooms 4 4
Year Built 2000 2000
Lot Size 4,207 Sqft 4,207 Sqft
Data provided by Attom Data
102
Population
102 in 2020
3K
Density
per square mile
33
Households
58% with children
Gender
50%
Male
50%