- Register
161 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/52 52

closed
$2,299,900
5.6%$2,170,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,905 SqFt13746 Paseo Bonita, Poway, CA 92064
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/34 34

closed
$549,800
1.2%$543,000
1 Bed1 Bath764 SqFt9253 Regents Rd #A206, La Jolla, CA 92037
Condo
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/53 53

closed
$925,000
$925,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,143 SqFt1794 Valley Oak Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
Townhouse
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/32 32

closed
$429,000
1.2%$424,000
1 Bed1 Bath756 SqFt11219 Avenida De Los Lobos #E, San Diego, CA 92127
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/28 28

closed
$1,325,000
$1,325,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,542 SqFt4103 Voltaire St #11, San Diego, CA 92107
Townhouse
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/65 65

closed
$2,799,900
1.4%$2,840,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,327 SqFt11649 Thistle Hill Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/54 54

closed
$1,325,000
$1,325,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,931 SqFt15985 Camino Crisalida, San Diego, CA 92127
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/71 71

closed
$2,249,000
3.2%$2,322,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,005 SqFt4691 Terraza Mar Marvelosa, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/33 33

closed
$954,900
0.5%$950,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,498 SqFt16942 Vasquez Way #102, San Diego, CA 92127
Townhouse
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/70 70

closed
$2,999,900
1.7%$3,050,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,436 SqFt6513 Fischer Way, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/49 49

closed
$698,000
4.3%$728,000
2 Beds1 Bath897 SqFt902 Caminito Madrigal #F, Carlsbad, CA 92011
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/43 43

closed
$775,000
1.7%$762,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,422 SqFt2244 2nd Avenue #17, San Diego, CA 92101
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/30 30

closed
$1,549,900
3.2%$1,500,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt788 Hollowbrook Court, San Marcos, CA 92078
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/30 30

closed
$559,900
4.5%$585,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt751 Pyramid Point Way, Oceanside, CA 92058
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/36 36

closed
$1,949,900
4.4%$1,865,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt12581 Carmel Canyon Road, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/48 48

closed
$535,000
2.8%$550,000
2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt1651 S Juniper Street #120, Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/16 16

closed
$340,000
1.5%$335,000
1 Bed1 Bath460 SqFt800 N Mollison Ave #21, El Cajon, CA 92021
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/34 34

closed
$2,148,000
0.2%$2,153,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,281 SqFt4258 Calle Isabelino, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group

closed
$2,799,000
8.1%$3,024,650
5 Beds3 Baths3,273 SqFt12641 Monterey Cypress Way, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/30 30

closed
$949,000
3.0%$920,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt6992 Renkrib Avenue, San Diego, CA 92119
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/55 55

closed
$1,425,000
0.1%$1,424,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt15968 Camino Codorniz, San Diego, CA 92127
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/55 55

closed
$1,975,000
7.6%$2,124,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt13580 Lopelia Meadows Place, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/23 23

closed
$530,000
$530,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt8761 Lake Murray Blvd #5, San Diego, CA 92119
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1/56 56

closed
$2,499,500
6.9%$2,672,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,952 SqFt13783 Recuerdo Drive, Del Mar, CA 92014
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Wannebo of Wannebo Real Estate Group
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 7
- Homes For Sale in Spring Valley, CA
- Homes For Sale in Spring Valley, Carol Stream, IL
- Homes For Sale in San Marcos, CA
- Homes For Sale in San Marcos Casitas, Yuma, AZ
- Homes For Sale in La Mesa, CA
- Homes For Sale in Solana Beach, CA
- Homes For Sale in Vista, CA
- Homes For Sale in Escondido, CA
- North Carmel Valley